Imię i Nazwisko Numer Startowy
- Waldemar Kuper —-6
- Jarosław Jurek —-11
- Paulina Pawłowska- Jurek —12
- Aleksander Szczepaniak AKTYWNY STARY SĄCZ – 5
- Wiesław Wiktor —-7
- Piotr Wójcik – Marsz NW —66
- Piotr Dyrek AKTYWNY STARY SĄCZ —8
- Jolanta Wiktor – Marsz NW —-67
- Natalia Wójcik – Marsz NW —- 65
- Grzegorz Krerowicz – Marsz NW —68
- Elżbieta Szot – Marsz NW — 69
- Anna Bodziony — 10
- Mikołaj Dyrek —9
- Ewelina Tokarczyk —13
- Sylwia Orzechowska —14
- Krystyna Wojsław —51
- Damian Sulicz—-15
- Robert Łopuch – Marsz NW—70
- Jacek Lelek – Marsz NW ——– 1
- Izabela Konstanty—71
- Jolanta Konstanty – Marsz NW
- Anna Łukasik—16
- Paulina Wilczyńska – MKL Brygada Beskid —54
- Anna Sołtysik—-56
- Maciej Majda—17
- Agnieszka Zielińska—18
- Yelizaveta Yashina—19
- Aneta Giełbaga – Marsz NW—72
- Krystyna Styga – Marsz NW—73
- Monika Olechowska – Marsz NW—74
- Anna Tokarczyk – Marsz NW—76
- Jolanta Stopa – Marsz NW—75
- Tadeusz Duda – Marsz NW—78
- Ladislav Maras – MARAS team—117
- Katarina Krajnakova – MARAS team—118
- Janusz Gawron – MKL Brygada Beskidów Nowy Sącz—20
- Jan Varga – MARAS team—119
- Joanna Szaroma MKL Brygada Beskid—21
- Edwin Perez Romo – MKL Brygada Beskid—22
- Lila Perez Szaroma – MKL Brygada Beskid—23
- Alina Perez Szaroma – MKL Brygada Beskid—24
- Robert Perez Szarona – MKL Brygada Beskid—25
- Agnieszka Obrzud – Marsz NW—77
- Bożena Bielak – Marsz NW—79
- Bartłomiej Chlipała – MKL Brygada Beskidów —26
- Terezia Medweckowa – MARAS team—120
- Zuzanna Karpiel – Marsz NW – MKL Brygada Beskidów—80
- Mateusz Karpiel – MKL Brygada Beskidów—27
- Krystian Mółka – MKL Brygada Beskidów—28
- Joanna Cempa – Brygada Beskidów—29
- Zofia Wcisło – Marsz NW – Stowarzyszenie Gniazdo Stary Sącz—81
- Monika Gołąb – Marsz NW – Stowarzyszenie Gniazdo —82
- Tomasz Gołąb – Marsz NW – Stowarzyszenie Gniazdo—83
- Bartłomiej Gołąb – Marsz NW – Stowarzyszenie Gniazdo—84
- Helena Rusiniak – Marsz NW – Stowarzyszenie Gniazdo—85
- Joanna Karpiel – Marsz NW – Stowarzyszenie Gniazdo—86
- Paweł Myjak – Marsz NW—87
- Wojciech Gołąb ( z Łomnicy) – Stowarzyszenie Gniazdo Stary Sącz—30
- Małgorzata Hajduk—31
- Krzysztof Hajduk—32
- Julia Kruszelnicka — 55
- Agata Godawska- Nicpońska – Marsz NW—88
- Izabela Słowik – Marsz NW—96
- Jerzy Rusiniak ( Łomnica) – Stowarzyszenie Gniazdo Stary Sącz—57
- Piotr Broniszewski—64
- Bogdan Malaga—-61
- Angelika Mikulska – Visegrad Maraton Rytro
- Mateusz Mikulski – Visegrad Maraton Rytro
- Sebastian Gągor—33
- Adam Ślepiak–34
- Ryszard Niejadlik —-2
- Bartosz Kurzeja—35
- Diana Szczęśniak – Marsz NW—-91
- Marek Sokołowski – Marsz NW—89
- Miłosz Droźdż—4
- Łukasz Jasiewicz – MKL Brygada Beskid—36
- Nikola Korona—37
- Natalia Żal—38
- Tomasz Starzec—-39
- Karol Talar—40
- Jakub Konieczny—41
- Nadia Skoczeń—42
- Jakub Stawiarski—43
- Klaudia Sekuła—44
- Sławomir Zagórowski—45
- Karol Król—46
- Karol Tokarczyk—47
- Kacper Tomasiak—48
- Marcin Wielosik – Visegrad Maraton Rytro—59
- Marta Mikosz Marsz NW —90
- Aleksandra Stando – Marsz NW ( Wiedeń)—93
- Józef Stando – ( Wiedeń)—-58
- Teresa Król – Marsz NW—-94
- Kacper Franczyk—115
- Robert Franczyk—116
- Marta Dębska —50
- Grzegorz Mirek – Marsz NW
- Grażyna Malinowska – Marsz NW—-95
- Grażyna Wójcik- Marsz NW—100
- Paweł Jasica—49
- Dobrochna Pieczkowska—52
- Krzysztof Racoń—53
- Eliza Malczak – Marsz NW
- Diana Piękoś – Marsz NW
- Magdalena Jędrak
- Arkadiusz Wilczewski—-60
- Iwona Gomułka—-62
- Jarosław Michalik—63
- Marta Michalik – Marsz NW—98
- Krystyna Michura – Marsz NW —-97
- Hubert Gabryś ( Szwajcaria)
- Maria Gabryś ( Szwajcaria)
- Urszula Twardy
- Edward Kulak— Marsz NW—99
- Jan Maurer — 114
- Wiktor Madziar —-113
- Wioletta Jasiewicz Marsz NW—101
- Justyna Mikuła-Marsz NW —102